Editing Android 18
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SDBZCharacterBox | {{SDBZCharacterBox | ||
|image = [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_PORT.jpg | 256px]] | |||
|smartass = Picture of my wife! | |smartass = Picture of my wife! | ||
|SDBZattack = 2 | |||
|SDBZthrow = 2 | |||
|SDBZki = 3 | |||
|SDBZaction = 4 | |||
}} | }} | ||
== General Strats == | == General Strats == | ||
== Moves == | |||
== Combos == | == Combos == | ||
== Skill Tree == | == Skill Tree == | ||
{| class=" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:300px;" |Skill Tree | ! style="width:300px;" |Skill Tree | ||
! style="width:75px;" |Icon | |||
! style="width:20%;" | In Game Description | |||
! style="width:70%;" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_SKILLTREE.png | 300px]] | |||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 1 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 1 | |||
| Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 Skill Description 1 is a lengthy description of Skill Description 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 2 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 2 | |||
| Skill Description 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 3 | ||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 3 | |||
| Skill Description 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Infinity Break | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | An unblockable strike. It's very slow, but it stuns the opponent. | |||
| Skill Description 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Rising Sun | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | [[File:SDBZ_LEFT_NOTE.png|Left|24px|]][[File:SDBZ_DLEFT_NOTE.png|Down Left|24px|]][[File:SDBZ_DOWN_NOTE.png|Down|24px|]]+[[File:SDBZ_LEFT_NOTE.png|Left|24px|]][[File:SDBZ_DLEFT_NOTE.png|Down Left|24px|]][[File:SDBZ_DOWN_NOTE.png|Down|24px|]]+[[File:SDBZ_LIGHT_NOTE.png|Light|24px]]or[[File:SDBZ_HEAVY_NOTE.png|Heavy|24px|]] | |||
Lightning-fast kick. If it hits, the opponent is hurled up into the air. | |||
| Skill Description 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 6 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 6 | |||
| Skill Description 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Infinity Break | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | An unblockable strike. It's very slow, but it stuns the opponent. | |||
| Skill Description 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 8 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 8 | |||
| Skill Description 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 9 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 9 | |||
| Skill Description 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 10 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 10 | |||
| Skill Description 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 11 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 11 | |||
| Skill Description 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 12 | |||
| style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 12 | |||
| Skill Description 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:16px; text-align:center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:SDBZ_Android_18_CS.png]] <br>Skill 13 | |||
| | | style="font-size:11px; text-align:center;" | In Game Description 13 | ||
| Skill Description 13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Super Dragon Ball Z]] | [[Category:Super Dragon Ball Z]] |